Victoria Home

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Victoria Home apartment is situated within 3.7 km of Marina D'agadir, and has a number of amenities including a free carpark and a terrace. Museum of Amazigh Culture is 1.9 km away from the venue.

The property comes with 1 bedroom and a kitchen. The accommodation comprises 1 bathroom.

Anouar Souss bus stop is at the distance of 150 metres.

The accommodation is located in Les amicales district of Agadir, a 30-minute drive from Agadir-Al Massira airport. The city centre is 4 km away. Serving both food and drinks, Restaurant Delfino and Cafe & Restaurant Costa Sud are situated around 300 metres from the apartment. Take a few minutes' cab ride to see Seafront Promenade.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Victoria Home Agadir
Appartement A Salam Centre
Mobile-only price

Appartement A Salam Centre

405 m from property
USD 54 USD 49
per night
Marhaba
Mobile-only price

Marhaba

445 m from property
USD 93 USD 84
per night
Najah
Mobile-only price

Najah

531 m from property
USD 127 USD 114
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Agadir-Al Massira
    23 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Carpeted floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 09:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Victoria Home apartment placed?
      Victoria Home apartment is set in Les amicales district, 3.7 km away from Marina D'agadir.
    • What famous attractions are close to Victoria Home apartment?
      Popular spots near Victoria Home apartment include Seafront Promenade, Marina D'agadir, Museum of Amazigh Culture, among others.
    • Which airport is the closest to Victoria Home apartment?
      Victoria Home apartment is located within 25 km from Agadir-Al Massira airport.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Victoria Home apartment?
      Guests of Victoria Home apartment may check in from 09:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What public transport is closest to this apartment?
      The closest bus station is Anouar Souss and it is set within 150 metres of this apartment.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Restaurants near the apartment include Restaurant Delfino and Cafe & Restaurant Costa Sud restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Agadir-Al Massira
    23 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Victoria Home Agadir

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close